Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders
Raiders Put It All Together Against CUC
February 04, 2023 Women's Basketball
Raiders Put It All Together Against CUC
MSOE
68
Concordia Chicago
49
Final 1 2 3 4 T
MSOE (5-16,4-10 NACC) 20 13 21 14 68
Concordia Chicago (9-10,7-6 NACC) 9 12 20 8 49
Record Breaking Performances Lead Raiders
February 04, 2023 Men's Track
Record Breaking Performances Lead Raiders
Raiders Fall to No. 14 Green Knights
February 04, 2023 Men's Ice Hockey
Raiders Fall to No. 14 Green Knights
#14 St. Norbert
4
MSOE
3
Final 1 2 3 T
#14 St. Norbert (14-7-2, 12-4-1) 2 1 1 4
MSOE (14-9-0, 9-7-0) 1 1 1 3
Raiders Go 1-2 at CUW Invite
February 03, 2023 Men's Volleyball
Raiders Go 1-2 at CUW Invite
MSOE
0
#10 UC Santa Cruz
3
Final 1 2 3 T
MSOE (1-2,0-0) 18 23 23 0
#10 UC Santa Cruz (7-2,0-0) 25 25 25 3
Trine
1
MSOE
3
Final 1 2 3 4 T
Trine (1-3,0-0) 23 25 18 23 1
MSOE (1-3,0-0) 25 16 25 25 3
Mount Union
3
(RV) Mount Union
1
Final 1 2 3 4 T
(RV) Mount Union (2-4,0-0 NACC) 25 15 19 21 1
Mount Union (7-1,0-0 MCVL) 18 25 25 25 3
Raiders Put It All Together Against CUC
Record Breaking Performances Lead Raiders
Raiders Fall to No. 14 Green Knights
Raiders Go 1-2 at CUW Invite
Marian
vs. MSOE
Feb 07 7:00 PM CST Men's Basketball
9.01.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
1 MSOE
8 at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis.
9.01.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
3 MSOE
2 at Texas-Dallas
Dallas, Texas
9.01.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 UW-Platteville
3 vs MSOE
Alzheimer's Awareness Game | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.02.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at Edgewood Invitational T-8th
Glen Erin GC – Janesville, Wis.
9.02.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 at #3 Calvin
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Calvin Labor Day Tournament
9.02.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 MSOE
0 vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Dallas, Texas No Live Broadcast
9.03.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at St. Norbert College Tom Barry Invitational 1st
Green Bay, Wis.
9.03.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
vs MSOE Triangular 1st
Silver Springs GC - Menomonee Falls, Wis.
9.03.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
9 Greenville
0 vs MSOE
@ Decatur, Ill. Millikin Dorothy McClure Tournament
9.03.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 vs Concordia Wisconsin
@ Grand Rapids, MI Calvin Labor Day Tournament
9.03.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
3 MSOE
0 at St. Scholastica
Duluth, Minn.
9.03.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 vs MSOE
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Calvin Labor Day Tournament
9.03.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
3 MSOE
6 vs Principia
@ Decatur, Ill. Millikin Dorothy McClure Tournament
9.04.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at Edgewood College Invite 1st
Yahara Hills GC – Madison, Wis.
9.05.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
3 MSOE
0 at Northland
Ashland, Wis.
9.07.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
1 MSOE
1 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
9.09.2022
Final
Men's Tennis
9 Judson (IL)
0 vs MSOE
McKinley Courts - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.09.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Elmhurst
4 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.09.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
0 Albion
4 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.10.2022
Cancelled
Women's Golf
Mount Mary
vs MSOE
Dretzka Park GC – Milwaukee, Wis.
9.10.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
1 Alverno
8 vs MSOE
Glen Hills Middle School - Glendale, Wis.
9.10.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UW-River Falls
0 vs MSOE
@ Kenosha, Wis. Carthage Tri-Match
9.10.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 at Carthage
Carthage Tri-Match | Kenosha, Wis.
9.11.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
7 MSOE
2 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
9.11.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
2 MSOE
0 at Dubuque
Dubuque, Iowa
9.11.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 MSOE
1 at Chicago
Chicago, Ill.
9.14.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
9 Edgewood
0 vs MSOE
McKinley Courts - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.14.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
0 Edgewood
3 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.14.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 MSOE
0 at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
9.14.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 St. Norbert
0 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.16.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at WLC Invitational 3rd
New Berlin Hills GC – New Berlin, Wis.
9.17.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at St. Olaf Invitational 8th
Northfield, Minn.
9.17.2022
FINAL
Rowing
vs Milwaukee River Challenge Open 4 - 4th // Open 8 - 5th
Milwaukee, Wis.
9.17.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at WLC Fall Invitational (Day 1) End Of Round 1 of 2
Washington GC – Hartford, Wis.
9.17.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
vs vs. Viterbo Loss: 341-359
Brown Deer GC – Brown Deer, Wis.
9.17.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Alverno
19 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.17.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
6 MSOE
3 at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
9.17.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Carroll (Wis.)
3 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.18.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at WLC Fall Invitational (Day 2) 9th
Washington GC – Hartford, Wis.
9.18.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
2 Marian
7 vs MSOE
Racine Life Sport Fitness - Racine, Wis.
9.18.2022
Final
Men's Tennis
4 Lake Forest
5 vs MSOE
Lake Forest, Ill.
9.19.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
3 MSOE
3 at Elmhurst
Elmhurst, Ill.
9.20.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
9.21.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
0 MSOE
9 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
9.21.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
0 Lakeland
2 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.21.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
3 MSOE
0 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
9.23.2022
Final
Men's Tennis
3 St. Ambrose
6 vs MSOE
McKinley Courts - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.23.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Neb. Wesleyan
0 vs MSOE
MSOE Invitational | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.24.2022
Cancelled
Women's Golf
UW-Oshkosh
vs MSOE
Brown Deer CC – Milwaukee, Wis.
9.24.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
2 MSOE
1 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
9.24.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
4 MSOE
0 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
9.24.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UW-Platteville
0 vs MSOE
MSOE Invitational | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.24.2022
Final
Men's Tennis
1 MSOE
8 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wheaton, Ill.
9.24.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Mount Mary
3 vs MSOE
MSOE Invitational | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.25.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at Midwest Fall Regional (Day 1) End Of Round 1 of 2
Eagle Ridge Resort – Galena, Ill.
9.25.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Wis.-Whitewater
3 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.26.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at Midwest Fall Regional (Day 2) 12th
Eagle Ridge Resort – Galena, Ill.
9.28.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
4 MSOE
0 at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
9.28.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Marian
3 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
9.30.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Illinois Tech
1 vs MSOE
Homecoming Weekend | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.01.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at Aurora Cross Country Invitational 4th
Geneva, Ill.
10.01.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 1) End Of Round 1 of 4
Aldeen CC – Rockford, Ill.
10.01.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
5 MSOE
4 at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill.
10.01.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Edgewood
0 vs MSOE
Homecoming Weekend | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.01.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 Concordia Chicago
3 vs MSOE
Homecoming Weekend | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.01.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs MSOE
Homecoming Weekend | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.02.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at UW-Stout Invitational (Day 1) End Of Round 1 of 2
Grand Geneva – Lake Geneva, Wis.
10.02.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 2) End Of Round 2 of 4
Aldeen CC – Rockford, Ill.
10.02.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
3 Lakeland
6 vs MSOE
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.02.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
2 Wis.-La Crosse
1 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.03.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at UW-Stout Invitational(Day 2) 12th
Grand Geneva – Lake Geneva, Wis.
10.04.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Concordia Wisconsin
0 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.05.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 MSOE
2 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
10.05.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
4 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.07.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 3) End Of Round 3 of 4
Quit-Qui-Oc GC – Elkhart Lake, Wis.
10.07.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
1 MSOE
3 at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
10.08.2022
FINAL
Women's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 4) 6th
Quit-Qui-Oc GC – Elkhart Lake, Wis.
10.08.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
0 MSOE
9 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
10.08.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 MSOE
0 at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.08.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 MSOE
1 at Dominican
River Forest, Ill.
10.08.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 MSOE
2 at Dominican
River Forest, Ill.
10.09.2022
FINAL
Rowing
at Head of the Rock Regatta Collegiate 4+: 12th // Collegiate 8+: 11th
Rockford, Ill.
10.09.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 1) End Of Round 1 of 4
Blackwolf Run GC - Kohler, Wis.
10.09.2022
Final
Women's Tennis
8 Wisconsin Lutheran
1 vs MSOE
Milwaukee, Wis.
10.10.2022
FINAL
Men's Golf
at NACC Championships (Round 2) 4th (After Two Rounds)
Blackwolf Run GC - Kohler, Wis.
10.12.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
0 Illinois Tech
6 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.12.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
2 MSOE
2 at Illinois Tech
10.14.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Concordia Chicago
1 vs MSOE
Family Weekend | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.15.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at UW-La Crosse Jim Drews Invitational 12th
La Crosse, Wis.
10.15.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
2 Benedictine
2 vs MSOE
Family Weekend | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.15.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Dominican
0 vs MSOE
Family Weekend | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.15.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
0 Benedictine
3 vs MSOE
Family Weekend | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.18.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Marian
1 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.19.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 St. Norbert
3 vs MSOE
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.19.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
3 MSOE
0 at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
10.21.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
10.22.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
0 MSOE
2 at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
10.22.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
2 MSOE
3 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
10.22.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
5 MSOE
0 at Aurora
Aurora, Ill.
10.26.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
2 MSOE
2 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa, Wis.
10.26.2022
Final
Women's Soccer
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
2 vs MSOE
Senior Night | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.26.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
2 MSOE
3 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa, Wis.
10.28.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
6 Wis.-Stout
2 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.28.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 #20 Coe
0 vs MSOE
@ Wauwatosa, Wis. WLC Warrior Invitational (No Live Video)
10.29.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at 2022 NACC Championships 1st
Aurora, Ill.
10.29.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Elmhurst
0 vs MSOE
@ Wauwatosa, Wis. WLC Warrior Invitational (No Video/Live Stats)
10.29.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 St. Scholastica
1 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
10.29.2022
Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 vs MSOE
@ Wauwatosa, Wis. WLC Warrior Invitational
10.30.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 No. 6 Seed Dominican
3 vs No. 3 Seed MSOE
NACC First Round | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.01.2022
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
3 No. 3 Seed Illinois Tech
2 vs No. 2 Seed MSOE
NACC Semifinals | Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.02.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
21 MSOE
30 at Millikin
Decatur, Ill.
11.02.2022
Final
Men's Soccer
1 No. 3 Seed MSOE
2 at No. 2 Seed Aurora
NACC Semifinals | Montgomery, Ill.
11.04.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Lake Forest
3 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.05.2022
FINAL
Rowing
at Head of the Hooch Collegiate 4+: 8th & 32nd // Collegiate 8+: 15th
Chattahoochee, Tenn.
11.05.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
8 MSOE
5 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
11.08.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
31 MSOE
85 at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis.
11.11.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
97 Bethany Lutheran
80 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.12.2022
FINAL
Cross Country
at 2022 NCAA D-III North Regionals 11th
Northfield, Minn.
11.12.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
45 Martin Luther
85 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.15.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
60 MSOE
70 at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill.
11.18.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
1 Lawrence
4 vs (RV) MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.19.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
48 Luther
49 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.19.2022
Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
3 (RV) MSOE
4 at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis.
11.21.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
47 MSOE
65 at Monmouth (Ill.)
Monmouth, Ill.
11.22.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
4 Concordia Wisconsin
6 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.25.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
72 UW-Platteville
43 vs MSOE
@ La Crosse, Wis. UW-La Crosse Thanksgiving Classic
11.25.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 Saint John's (Minn.)
3 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.26.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Saint John's (Minn.)
2 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
11.26.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
28 MSOE
65 at Wis.-La Crosse
La Crosse, Wis. / UW-La Crosse Thanksgiving Classic
11.26.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
61 MSOE
70 at UW-Eau Claire
Eau Claire, Wis.
11.30.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
31 Alverno
62 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.02.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 #4 Adrian
1 vs (RV) MSOE
Teddy Bear Toss Game | Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.03.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
vs MSOE Invitational 13th
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis. (No Live Stream)
12.03.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
8 #4 Adrian
4 vs (RV) MSOE
Youth Hockey Night | Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.04.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
32 Illinois Tech
70 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.04.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
76 Illinois Tech
55 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.06.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
87 MSOE
70 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
12.07.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
21 Carthage
23 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.07.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
45 MSOE
68 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
12.09.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 MSOE
2 at (RV) St. Olaf
Northfield, Minn.
12.10.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
85 MSOE
80 at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
12.10.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
46 MSOE
68 at Benedictine
Lisle, Ill.
12.10.2022
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 MSOE
5 at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Winona, Minn.
12.14.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
64 UW-Stevens Point
73 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.17.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
24 MSOE
23 at Nebraska Wesleyan
Prairie Wolf Duals - Lincoln, Neb.
12.17.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
26 MSOE
25 at Buena Vista
Prairie Wolf Duals - Lincoln, Neb.
12.17.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
9 MSOE
43 at Simpson
Prairie Wolf Duals - Lincoln, Neb.
12.17.2022
FINAL
Wrestling
9 MSOE
44 at Cornell
Prairie Wolf Duals - Lincoln, Neb.
12.17.2022
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
97 Lakeland
89 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.28.2022
Final
Men's Basketball
59 MSOE
79 at Occidental
Los Angles, Calif.
12.29.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
44 Cardinal Stritch
46 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
12.30.2022
Final - 2OT
Men's Basketball
89 MSOE
83 at Caltech
Pasadena, Calif.
12.30.2022
Final
Women's Basketball
45 MSOE
70 at Dubuque
Dubuque, Iowa (Originally 12/16 at MSOE)
1.03.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
78 MSOE
68 at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
1.04.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
36 MSOE
43 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa, Wis.
1.06.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 MSOE
1 at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
1.07.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
at Northwood Duals 2 W, 2 L
Itasca, Minn.
1.07.2023
FINAL
Indoor Track & Field
at Phoenix Indoor Invite 2nd Place
Chicago, Ill.
1.07.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
64 Edgewood
71 vs MSOE
Hall of Fame Day | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.07.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
3 Marian
5 vs MSOE
Hall of Fame Day | Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.07.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
64 Edgewood
49 vs MSOE
Hall of Fame Day | Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.10.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
64 MSOE
68 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa, Wis.
1.11.2023
Postponed
Wrestling
Concordia Wisconsin
vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.11.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
51 MSOE
58 at Marian
Fond du Lac, Wis.
1.13.2023
Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
2 MSOE
1 at (RV) Trine
Angola, Ind.
1.14.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
at Al Hanke Invitational 14th Place
Elmhurst, Ill.
1.14.2023
FINAL
Indoor Track & Field
at Cardinal Opener 1st Place
Naperville, Ill.
1.14.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
69 Benedictine
57 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.14.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 MSOE
5 at (RV) Trine
Angola, Ind.
1.14.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
59 Benedictine
53 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.17.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
55 St. Norbert
48 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.18.2023
7:00 pm
Wrestling
37 Aurora
18 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis. (Originally 1/4)
1.18.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
60 MSOE
68 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
1.20.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
5 MSOE
3 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
1.21.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
12 MSOE
39 at North Central (Ill.)
CCIW Duals - Mequon, Wis.
1.21.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
10 MSOE
37 at Wheaton
CCIW Duals - Mequon, Wis.
1.21.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
17 MSOE
33 at Elmhurst
CCIW Duals - Mequon, Wis.
1.21.2023
FINAL
Indoor Track & Field
at John Tierney Classic No Team Score
Milwaukee, Wis.
1.21.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
1 Augustana (IL)
3 vs MSOE
MSOE Tri-Match | Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis. (NO VIDEO)
1.21.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
60 MSOE
74 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
1.21.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
3 #7 SUNY New Paltz
1 vs MSOE
MSOE Tri-Match | Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis. (NO VIDEO)
1.21.2023
Cancelled
Men's Tennis
MSOE
at Roosevelt
Chicago, Ill.
1.21.2023
Final - OT
Men's Ice Hockey
2 MSOE
3 at Concordia Wisconsin
Mequon, Wis.
1.21.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
48 MSOE
32 at Rockford
Rockford, Ill.
1.24.2023
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
69 Aurora
73 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.25.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
67 St. Norbert
51 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.27.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
at Pete Wilson Invitational (Day 1)
Wheaton, Ill.
1.27.2023
11:00 am
Indoor Track & Field
at Aurora Grand Prix (Men Only)
Chicago, Ill.
1.27.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 Finlandia
4 vs MSOE
Senior Night | Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.28.2023
FINAL
Wrestling
at Pete Wilson Invitational (Day 2) 23rd Place
Wheaton, Ill.
1.28.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
68 MSOE
75 at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
1.28.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
0 Finlandia
3 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
1.28.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
58 MSOE
67 at Edgewood
Madison, Wis.
1.29.2023
Final
Men's Tennis
8 UW-Eau Claire
1 vs MSOE
Racine Indoor Tennis Club - Racine, Wis.
1.31.2023
Final
Men's Basketball
73 MSOE
74 at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
1.31.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 at #12 North Central (Ill.)
Naperville, Ill.
2.01.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
67 Aurora
61 vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.02.2023
7:00 pm
Wrestling
MSOE
at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis.
2.03.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
0 MSOE
3 vs #10 UC Santa Cruz
@ Mequon, Wis. CUW Invite
2.03.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
2 MSOE
5 at #14 St. Norbert
Ashwaubenon, Wis
2.04.2023
TBA
Indoor Track & Field
at Big Dog Invitational
Stevens Point, Wis
2.04.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
1 Trine
3 vs MSOE
@ Mequon, Wis. CUW Invite
2.04.2023
Final
Men's Volleyball
3 Mount Union
1 vs (RV) Mount Union
@ Mequon, WI
2.04.2023
Cancelled
Men's Basketball
MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
2.04.2023
4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
MSOE
at Carthage
Racine Indoor Tennis Club - Racine, Wis.
2.04.2023
Final
Women's Basketball
68 MSOE
49 at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill.
2.04.2023
Final
Men's Ice Hockey
4 #14 St. Norbert
3 vs MSOE
Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.07.2023
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Marian
vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.08.2023
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
MSOE
at St. Norbert
De Pere, Wis.
2.08.2023
7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
Illinois Tech
vs MSOE
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
2.09.2023
2:00 pm
Wrestling
at CCIW Championships
Naperville, Ill.
2.10.2023
7:00 PM